Chauffeured transfers in Ordu · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Ordu with the fare shown first
Ordu arranges pre-booked transfers in Ordu (Türkiye). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in TRY and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in TRY, no surprises on arrival
- 30 destinations in Ordu, each with its page
- Özel Ordu Sevgi Hastanesifrom TRY 167.007 min
- Ramada Plaza by Wyndham Ordufrom TRY 176.007 min
- Grand Tesk Hotelfrom TRY 176.007 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Ordu requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Ordu and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
30
destinations in Ordu
TRY 150.00
the cheapest route
7 min
Ordu otogar → Özel Ordu Sevgi Hastanesi
Prices by route
Guide prices in Ordu, in TRY. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Ordu otogar → Özel Ordu Sevgi Hastanesi2.4 km · 7 minTRY 167.00from
- Ordu otogar → Ramada Plaza by Wyndham Ordu2.7 km · 7 minTRY 176.00from
- Ordu otogar → Grand Tesk Hotel2.7 km · 7 minTRY 176.00from
- Ordu otogar → Medical Park Ordu Hastanesi3.1 km · 8 minTRY 193.00from
- Ordu otogar → Özel Ordu Umut Hastanesi3.2 km · 9 minTRY 201.00from
- Ordu otogar → Hampton by Hilton Ordu3.3 km · 10 minTRY 209.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ordu otogar → Özel Ordu Sevgi Hastanesi | 2.4 km | 7 min | TRY 167.00 | See details |
| Ordu otogar → Ramada Plaza by Wyndham Ordu | 2.7 km | 7 min | TRY 176.00 | See details |
| Ordu otogar → Grand Tesk Hotel | 2.7 km | 7 min | TRY 176.00 | See details |
| Ordu otogar → Medical Park Ordu Hastanesi | 3.1 km | 8 min | TRY 193.00 | See details |
| Ordu otogar → Özel Ordu Umut Hastanesi | 3.2 km | 9 min | TRY 201.00 | See details |
| Ordu otogar → Hampton by Hilton Ordu | 3.3 km | 10 min | TRY 209.00 | See details |
Within Ordu
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Ordu, at the same fixed price.
- Medical Park Ordu Hastanesi → Ordu Devlet Hastanesi Akyazı Semt Polikliniği0.9 km · 3 minTRY 150.00from
- Medical Park Ordu Hastanesi → Ordu Devlet Hastanesi2.3 km · 7 minTRY 164.00from
- Medical Park Ordu Hastanesi → Ordu Ağız ve Diş Sağlığı Merkezi2.5 km · 8 minTRY 175.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Medical Park Ordu Hastanesi → Ordu Devlet Hastanesi Akyazı Semt Polikliniği | 0.9 km | 3 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
| Medical Park Ordu Hastanesi → Ordu Devlet Hastanesi | 2.3 km | 7 min | TRY 164.00 | See details |
| Medical Park Ordu Hastanesi → Ordu Ağız ve Diş Sağlığı Merkezi | 2.5 km | 8 min | TRY 175.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Ordu
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Ordu otogar
from TRY 167.00Station
Şirinevler, 52000 Altınordu/Ordu
See prices and book →Ulubey Belediyesi Otobüs Terminali
from TRY 545.00Station
Çatallı, Tokat Ordu Yolu, 52850 Ulubey/Ordu
See prices and book →Medical Park Ordu Hastanesi
from TRY 150.00Hospital
Akyazı, Şht. Ali Gaffar Okkan Cd. No:9, 52200 Altınordu/Ordu
See prices and book →Ordu Ağız ve Diş Sağlığı Merkezi
from TRY 175.00Hospital
Bucak, 357. Sk. No:11, 52200 Altınordu/Ordu
See prices and book →Ordu Devlet Hastanesi
from TRY 164.00Hospital
Şahincili, Dr. Fahrettin Önsel Cd. No:89 No: 6, 52200 Altınordu/Ordu
See prices and book →Ordu Devlet Hastanesi Akyazı Semt Polikliniği
from TRY 150.00Hospital
Akyazı, 817. Sk., 52200 Ordu Merkez/Ordu
See prices and book →Ordu Üniversitesi Eğitim Araştırma Ek Kadın Doğum ve Çocuk Hastanesi
from TRY 235.00Hospital
Bucak, İbn-i Sina Cd., 52200 Ordu Merkez/Ordu
See prices and book →Ordu Üniversitesi Eğitim ve Araştırma Hastanesi
from TRY 331.00Hospital
Bucak, Nefsi Bucak Cd. No:94/1, 52200 Altınordu/Ordu
See prices and book →Özel Ordu Sevgi Hastanesi
from TRY 167.00Hospital
Karşıyaka, 906. Sk. No:5, 52200 Altınordu/Ordu
See prices and book →Özel Ordu Umut Hastanesi
from TRY 201.00Hospital
Şahincili, Zübeyde Hanım Cd. No:218, 52200 Merkez/Ordu
See prices and book →AKTUĞ ELEGANCE OTEL ORDU
from TRY 227.00Hotel
Akyazı, Sabahnur Malatyalıoğlu Cd. No:2, 52200 Merkez/Ordu
See prices and book →Anemon Ordu Otel
from TRY 308.00Hotel
Bahçelievler, Atatürk Blv. No:5, 52200 Altınordu/Ordu
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Ordu?
In Ordu and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Ordu centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in TRY before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Ordu?
The fare in TRY comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Ordu?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Ordu?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Ordu, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car